3 2 1
MENU

news
info
deejays
palinsesto
photogallery
download
archivio news
links
email

orion air in italia
orion air mp3

PARTNERS



PALINSESTO

Lunedi
06:00    Groove up - electronic selection
13:00    Dj Selected - dj selected
14:00    Boeing -
16:00    Free Bass - free bass
17:00    Breaks - breaks djs
18:00    Chillout Moods - chillout moods
19:00    Electro Remote Controller - gio mc 505
20:00    Vip Zone - tony vega
21:00    Trance in paradise - gianni parrini
22:00    Techno Night - techno night

Martedi
06:00    Groove up - electronic selection
13:00    Dj Selected - dj selected
14:00    Funky Town - joio
15:00    Essential House - angelie
16:00    Free Bass - free bass
17:00    Dirty Drops -
18:00    Chillout Moods - chillout moods
19:00    Orion Rock - elwood
20:00    Groove Planet - daniele ravaioli
22:00    Techno Night - techno night

Mercoledi
06:00    Groove up - electronic selection
12:00    The Warp Zone - dj-z
13:00    Dj Selected - dj selected
14:00    Big Soul Wave - marco molinari
15:00    La Maison de la musique -
16:00    Free Bass - free bass
17:00    Beat Kouple - beat kouple
18:00    Chillout Moods - chillout moods
19:00    Minim0ni -
20:00    Ono Music - joe montana
21:00    Cephalonya Night - cephalonya
22:00    Radio Gaga - toneman djs
23:00    Techno Night - techno night

Giovedi
06:00    Groove up - electronic selection
13:00    Dj Selected - dj selected
14:00    House Fashion - marco rossino
15:00    Orange Square - dennyway project
16:00    Free Bass - free bass
18:00    Chillout Moods - chillout moods
19:00    Skank Block -
20:00    Orbital Park - nebula
21:00    Detroit Sessino - kage
22:00    Attack -
23:00    Techno Night - techno night

Venerdi
06:00    Groove up - electronic selection
13:00    Dj Selected - dj selected
14:00    Another Change - roby king
15:00    House Connection -
16:00    Free Bass - free bass
17:00    Fast Funk - cyco
18:00    Chillout Moods - chillout moods
19:00    Under the ground - poly
20:00    Magma Global Groove - magma
21:00    Deference Live - paul dailey
22:00    Radio Gaga - toneman djs

Sabato
06:00    Groove up - electronic selection
13:00    Dj Selected - dj selected
15:00    House Connection -
16:00    Elevator - vortex
17:00    Project House - varto
18:00    Cephalonya Night - cephalonya
19:00    Big Soul Wave - marco molinari
20:00    J&S Live sessions - j&s project
21:00    Butterfly Bamboo -
22:00    Techno Night - techno night

Domenica
06:00    Groove up - electronic selection
12:00    The Warp Zone - dj-z
13:00    Dj Selected - dj selected
14:00    Boeing -
15:00    House Connection -
16:00    J&S Live sessions - j&s project
17:00    Into Deep -
18:00    Chillout Moods - chillout moods
19:00    Magma Global Groove - magma
20:00    House Vibrations -
21:00    Under the ground - poly
22:00    Essential House - angelie
23:00    Techno Night - techno night


LIVE SHOW


JOIO
JESPROJECT
RAVAIOLI
SOCH
IMPULSEFACTORY
ADAMJAY
BEATKOUPLE
MARIOZETA
ELWOOD
PAULDAILEY